
.geo-book-page{background:var(--ds-bg,#f7f8fa);color:var(--ds-text,#17202a)}
.geo-book-shell{width:min(1100px,calc(100% - 32px));margin:0 auto;padding:22px 0 60px}
.geo-article-shell{width:min(960px,calc(100% - 28px))}
.geo-book-crumb{display:flex;gap:8px;flex-wrap:wrap;font-size:.9rem;margin:4px 0 22px;color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c)}
.geo-book-crumb a{color:inherit;text-decoration:none}.geo-book-crumb a:hover{text-decoration:underline}
.geo-book-hero,.geo-article-head{margin:0 0 24px}.geo-book-kicker{font-size:.82rem;font-weight:800;letter-spacing:.04em;color:var(--ds-primary,#183B56);margin:0 0 8px}
.geo-book-hero h1,.geo-article-head h1{font-size:clamp(2rem,5vw,3.2rem);line-height:1.1;margin:0 0 12px;letter-spacing:-.025em}
.geo-book-hero h1 span,.geo-article-head h1 span{font-size:.58em;font-weight:600;color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c)}
.geo-book-hero>p:last-child{max-width:760px;font-size:1.02rem;line-height:1.75;color:var(--ds-text-muted,#59636e)}
.geo-main-sections>h2{font-size:1rem;margin:34px 0 12px;color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c)}
.geo-main-card{display:grid;grid-template-columns:auto 1fr auto;gap:16px;align-items:center;padding:20px;border:1px solid var(--ds-border,#dfe4e8);border-radius:16px;background:var(--ds-surface,#fff);text-decoration:none;color:inherit;box-shadow:0 6px 22px rgba(20,35,50,.04)}
.geo-main-card:hover{transform:translateY(-1px);box-shadow:0 8px 26px rgba(20,35,50,.07)}
.geo-main-number{display:grid;place-items:center;width:42px;height:42px;border-radius:12px;background:var(--ds-surface-soft,#eef3f6);font-weight:900}
.geo-main-card strong{font-size:1.1rem}.geo-main-card strong span{font-weight:600;color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c)}.geo-main-card p{margin:4px 0 0;color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c)}
.geo-chapter-grid{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:14px}
.geo-chapter-card{min-height:138px;border:1px solid var(--ds-border,#dfe4e8);border-radius:14px;padding:18px;background:var(--ds-surface,#fff);display:flex;flex-direction:column;text-decoration:none;color:inherit}
.geo-chapter-card span{font-size:.82rem;font-weight:800;color:var(--ds-primary,#183B56)}.geo-chapter-card strong{font-size:1.04rem;line-height:1.5;margin:8px 0;flex:1}.geo-chapter-card small{color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c)}
.geo-chapter-card.live:hover{border-color:var(--ds-primary,#183B56);transform:translateY(-1px)}.geo-chapter-card.upcoming{opacity:.65}
.geo-book-article{background:var(--ds-surface,#fff);border:1px solid var(--ds-border,#dfe4e8);border-radius:18px;padding:clamp(20px,4vw,46px);box-shadow:0 8px 30px rgba(20,35,50,.04);font-size:1.02rem;line-height:1.82}
.geo-book-article h1.geo-chapter-title{display:none}.geo-book-article h2{font-size:clamp(1.35rem,3vw,1.75rem);line-height:1.35;margin:46px 0 14px;padding-top:8px}.geo-book-article h3{font-size:1.18rem;line-height:1.45;margin:28px 0 10px}
.geo-book-article p{margin:0 0 14px}.geo-book-article ul,.geo-book-article ol{margin:0 0 18px;padding-left:1.4rem}.geo-book-article li{margin:7px 0}
.geo-chapter-index{border:1px solid var(--ds-border,#dfe4e8);border-radius:12px;background:var(--ds-surface-soft,#f7f9fb);margin:22px 0 30px}.geo-chapter-index summary{cursor:pointer;padding:14px 16px;font-weight:800}.geo-chapter-index>div{padding:0 16px 14px;display:grid;gap:7px}.geo-chapter-index a,.geo-chapter-index span{display:block;color:inherit;text-decoration:none;font-size:.94rem}.geo-chapter-index span{opacity:.58}
.geo-book-table{overflow-x:auto;margin:18px 0 24px;border:1px solid var(--ds-border,#dfe4e8);border-radius:12px}.geo-book-table table{width:100%;min-width:620px;border-collapse:collapse}.geo-book-table th,.geo-book-table td{text-align:left;vertical-align:top;padding:11px 12px;border-bottom:1px solid var(--ds-border,#e6eaed)}.geo-book-table th{background:var(--ds-surface-soft,#f6f8fa)}
.geo-book-figure{margin:28px auto 34px;text-align:center}.geo-book-figure img{display:block;width:min(100%,760px);height:auto;margin:auto;border-radius:12px;border:1px solid var(--ds-border,#dfe4e8);background:#fff}.geo-book-figure figcaption{font-size:.85rem;color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c);margin-top:8px}
.geo-bottom-nav{display:flex;justify-content:space-between;gap:18px;border-top:1px solid var(--ds-border,#dfe4e8);margin-top:46px;padding-top:20px;font-size:.92rem}.geo-bottom-nav a{color:var(--ds-primary,#183B56);font-weight:800;text-decoration:none}.geo-bottom-nav span{color:var(--ds-text-muted,#65707c)}
@media(max-width:700px){.geo-book-shell{width:min(100% - 20px,1100px);padding-top:14px}.geo-chapter-grid{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geo-book-article{border-radius:12px;padding:20px 16px}.geo-main-card{grid-template-columns:auto 1fr}.geo-main-card>b{display:none}.geo-bottom-nav{flex-direction:column}.geo-book-article{font-size:1rem;line-height:1.75}}
